• AT
  • Peinsold Produktions KG - Conrad von Hötzendorfstraße 149, 8010, Graz, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN257737a
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Conrad von Hötzendorfstraße 149
8010
Graz
AUT
Conrad von Hötzendorfstraße 149, 8010, Graz, AUT AT
Phone Number
-
Officers
Johann Peinsold (KOMMANDITIST/IN)
Shareholders
Michael Peinsold

Business Information Peinsold Produktions KG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht für ZRS Graz
Incorporated
2005-01-13
Activity
Anbieter per. Dienstleistungen
Previous Names
Ebner & Peinsold OEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft (KG)
Age Of Company
2005-01-13 15 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Peinsold Produktions KG

Peinsold Produktions KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft (KG) registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 257737 a. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 2005-01-13. It was previously called Ebner & Peinsold OEG. The declared activity is Anbieter per. Dienstleistungen. It can be contacted at Conrad Von Hötzendorfstraße 149 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Peinsold Produktions KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Peinsold Produktions KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Peinsold Produktions KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Peinsold Produktions KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Peinsold Produktions KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Peinsold Produktions KG

Add to Cart
 

Official Filings

Company filings direct from the official registry.

  • Musterzeichnung - 2007-02-28

    $ 6.01
    Add to Cart
     
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Peinsold Produktions Kg - Conrad von Hötzendorfstraße 149, 8010, Graz, AUT, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less