• AT
  • ADJUTA GmbH - Wickenburggasse 3/9, 1080, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
257089y
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Wickenburggasse 3/9
1080
Wien
AUT
Wickenburggasse 3/9, 1080, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Thomas Hudovernik (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Bahnhofweg 6, 6071, Aldrans, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2005-01-20
Age Of Company
2005-01-20 17 years
Activity
Unternehmensberatung, Immobilientreuhänder, Unternehmens- beteiligung

Ownership

Shareholders
Thomas Hudovernik (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 35000 EUR, 100%) Bahnhofweg 6 6071 Aldrans AUT
Share Capital
35000 EUR
Paidup Capital
35000

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
ADJUTA Beratungs- und HandelsgmbH
Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
529900GCSYLKVCPFXN56
Phone
0664 510 77 02

ADJUTA GmbH Company Description

ADJUTA GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 257089 y. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2005-01-20. It was previously called ADJUTA Beratungs- und HandelsgmbH. The declared activity is Unternehmensberatung, Immobilientreuhänder, Unternehmens- beteiligung. The managing director is Thomas Hudovernik.It can be contacted at Wickenburggasse 3/9 by phone on 0664 510 77 02 .
More information

Get ADJUTA GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Adjuta Gmbh - Wickenburggasse 3/9, 1080, Wien, AUT, Austria

2005-01-20 17 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2021-09-01 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *y wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-09-10 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *y wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-11-07 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *y wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for ADJUTA GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2017-12-13 - Anmeldung zur Eintragung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-09-10 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-09-18 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-04-01 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-04-01 - Aktuelle Fassung d. Errichtungserklärung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less