• AT
  • Veranstaltungszentrum Puchstraße OG - Annenstraße 60, 8020, Graz, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
256633b
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Annenstraße 60
8020
Graz
Annenstraße 60, 8020, Graz AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Incorporated
2005
Age Of Company
2005-01-01 17 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
gelöscht
Court
Landesgericht für ZRS Graz
Previous Names
Objekt Beta der DI Christian Soos GmbH&Co OG

Veranstaltungszentrum Puchstraße OG Company Description

Veranstaltungszentrum Puchstraße OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 256633 b. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2005. It was previously called Objekt Beta der DI Christian Soos GmbH&Co OG. It can be contacted at Annenstraße 60 .
More information

Get Veranstaltungszentrum Puchstraße OG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Veranstaltungszentrum Puchstraße Og - Annenstraße 60, 8020, Graz, Austria

2005-01-01 17 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2013-08-27 Modification
    •   LGZ Graz (*), Aktenzeichen * Se */*y Konkurseröffnungsverfahren *b Bekannt gemacht am *. August * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *b Schuldner: Veranstaltungszentrum Puchstraße OG Annenstraße * * Graz FN *b Kostendeckung: Das Insolvenzverfahren wird mangels Kostendeckung nicht eröffnet. Der Schuldner ist zahlungsunfähig. Beschluss vom *. August * Bekannt gemacht am *. September * Rechtskraft: Die Nichteröffnung des Insolvenzverfahrens mangels Kostendeckung ist rechtskräftig. Beschluss vom *. September *
    • 2013-08-27 Modification
      •   LGZ Graz (*), Aktenzeichen * Se */*y Konkurseröffnungsverfahren *b Bekannt gemacht am *. August * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *b Schuldner: Veranstaltungszentrum Puchstraße OG Annenstraße * * Graz FN *b Kostendeckung: Das Insolvenzverfahren wird mangels Kostendeckung nicht eröffnet. Der Schuldner ist zahlungsunfähig. Beschluss vom *. August *
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Veranstaltungszentrum Puchstraße OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less