• AT
  • BKG - Bozkaya KG Facility Management - Ausstellungsstraße 47/LK 1, 1020, Wien

Company registration number
FN256620h
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Ausstellungsstraße 47/LK 1
1020
Wien
Ausstellungsstraße 47/LK 1, 1020, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information BKG - Bozkaya KG Facility Management

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2005
Previous Names
Gebäudereinigung Bozkaya KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2005-01-01 15 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description BKG - Bozkaya KG Facility Management

BKG - Bozkaya KG Facility Management is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in with the Company reg no 256620h. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2005. It was previously called Gebäudereinigung Bozkaya KEG. It can be contacted at Ausstellungsstraße 47/lk 1 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-03-22 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for BKG - Bozkaya KG Facility Management as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for BKG - Bozkaya KG Facility Management online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for BKG - Bozkaya KG Facility Management

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for BKG - Bozkaya KG Facility Management

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for BKG - Bozkaya KG Facility Management

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for BKG - Bozkaya KG Facility Management

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Bkg - Bozkaya Kg Facility Management - Ausstellungsstraße 47/LK 1, 1020, Wien
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less