• AT
  • Seespitzstrasse Vermietungs Ges.m.b.H. & CO KG - Renngasse 14/55, 1010, Wien

Company registration number
FN256280h
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Renngasse 14/55
1010
Wien
Renngasse 14/55, 1010, Wien AT
Phone Number
01 512 88 02-0
Phone
01 512 88 02-0

Business Information Seespitzstrasse Vermietungs Ges.m.b.H. & CO KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2004
Previous Names
Seespitzstrasse Vermietungs Ges.m.b.H. & CO KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2004-01-01 16 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Seespitzstrasse Vermietungs Ges.m.b.H. & CO KG

Seespitzstrasse Vermietungs Ges.m.b.H. & CO KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in with the Company reg no 256280h. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 2004. It was previously called Seespitzstrasse Vermietungs Ges.m.b.H. & CO KEG. It can be contacted at Renngasse 14/55 by phone on 01 512 88 02-0 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-08-21 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-09-26 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-01-17 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    More information

    Get Seespitzstrasse Vermietungs Ges.m.b.H. & CO KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Seespitzstrasse Vermietungs Ges.m.b.H. & CO KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Seespitzstrasse Vermietungs Ges.m.b.H. & CO KG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Seespitzstrasse Vermietungs Ges.m.b.H. & CO KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Seespitzstrasse Vermietungs Ges.m.b.H. & CO KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Seespitzstrasse Vermietungs Ges.m.b.H. & CO KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Seespitzstrasse Vermietungs Ges.m.b.H. & CO KG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Seespitzstrasse Vermietungs Ges.m.b.h. & Co Kg - Renngasse 14/55, 1010, Wien
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less