• AT
  • FENG Libo & Co. KG - Humboldtgasse 18 Ecke Landgutg. 11, 1100, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
255248s
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Humboldtgasse 18 Ecke Landgutg. 11
1100
Wien
Humboldtgasse 18 Ecke Landgutg. 11, 1100, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
2004
Age Of Company
2004-01-01 19 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
FENG Libo & Co. KEG

FENG Libo & Co. KG Company Description

FENG Libo & Co. KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 255248 s. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2004. It was previously called FENG Libo & Co. KEG. It can be contacted at Humboldtgasse 18 Ecke Landgutg. 11 .
More information

Get FENG Libo & Co. KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Feng Libo & Co. Kg - Humboldtgasse 18 Ecke Landgutg. 11, 1100, Wien, Austria

2004-01-01 19 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for FENG Libo & Co. KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 
11.71

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Annual Accounts

Financial data for the last reported full year

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 
43.20

Credit Report by KSV1870

Official credit data

Add to Cart
 
31.20

Credit Check by KSV1870

Brief credit details

expand_less