• AT
  • Wenatex Forschung - Entwicklung Produktion GmbH - Schloßstraße 49, 5282, Braunau am Inn - Ranshofen, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
254528g
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Schloßstraße 49
5282
Braunau am Inn - Ranshofen
AUT
Schloßstraße 49, 5282, Braunau am Inn - Ranshofen, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Nadine Isabel Wernicke (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Talstraße 13a, 83395, Freilassing, DEU
Wolfgang Windisch (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Rainerstraße 63, 5280, Braunau am Inn, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2004-11-10
Age Of Company
2004-11-10 17 years
Activity
Forschung, Beratung, Entwicklung von Schlafsystemen

Ownership

Shareholders
Nadine Isabel Wernicke (8400 EUR, 24%) Talstraße 13a 83395 Freilassing DEU
Michael Wernicke (8400 EUR, 24%) Sonnenstraße 34 83457 Bayerisch Gmain DEU
Wernicke Asset GmbH (18200 EUR, 52%) Münchner Bundesstraße 140 5020 Salzburg AUT
Share Capital
35000 EUR

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Landesgericht Ried im Innkreis
Previous Names
Wenatex DAS Schlafsystem Forschung, Beratung und Entwicklung GmbH
Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
5299000L167N5R05L060
Phone
0662 21 52-0

Wenatex Forschung - Entwicklung Produktion GmbH Company Description

Wenatex Forschung - Entwicklung Produktion GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 254528 g. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2004-11-10. It was previously called Wenatex DAS Schlafsystem Forschung, Beratung und Entwicklung GmbH. The declared activity is Forschung, Beratung, Entwicklung von Schlafsystemen. The managing director is Nadine Isabel Wernicke,Wolfgang Windisch.It can be contacted at Schloßstraße 49 by phone on 0662 21 52-0 .
More information

Get Wenatex Forschung - Entwicklung Produktion GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Wenatex Forschung - Entwicklung Produktion Gmbh - Schloßstraße 49, 5282, Braunau am Inn - Ranshofen, AUT, Austria

2004-11-10 17 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-02-17 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *g wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen und wurde ein neues Dokument mit Titel Änderung im Firmenbuch eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-11-19 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *g wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen und wurde ein neues Dokument mit Titel Änderung im Firmenbuch eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-11-03 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *g wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen und wurde ein neues Dokument mit Titel Änderung im Firmenbuch eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Wenatex Forschung - Entwicklung Produktion GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2018-12-31 - Bestätigungsvermerk zum Jahresabschluss

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-12-31 - Ergebnisverwendungsbeschluss

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-12-31 - Lagebericht

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-12-31 - Bestätigungsvermerk zum Jahresabschluss

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-12-31 - Ergebnisverwendungsbeschluss

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-12-31 - Lagebericht

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-12-31 - Lagebericht

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-12-31 - Ergebnisverwendungsbeschluss

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-12-31 - Bestätigungsvermerk zum Jahresabschluss

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-07-30 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-07-30 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-03-21 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-09-20 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-09-28 - Ergänzungsantrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-09-20 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-09-20 - Anmeldung zur Eintragung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-03-21 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-05-25 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-05-25 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-02-07 - Anmeldung zur Eintragung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-02-07 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less