• AT
  • Vitakraft Austria Holding GmbH - Lemböckgasse 53-55, 1230, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
254352y
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Lemböckgasse 53-55
1230
Wien
AUT
Lemböckgasse 53-55, 1230, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Hans Ulrich Grimm (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Storchenwiese 16, 8180, Bülach, CHE

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2004-11-11
Age Of Company
2004-11-11 19 years
Activity
Unternehmensberatung

Ownership

Shareholders
Vitakraft International AG (35000 EUR, 100%) Industriezone Furtbach 8107 Buchs CHE
Share Capital
35000 EUR

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Janko, Knotz & Partner Unternehmensberatung GesmbH
Phone
01 9081988

Vitakraft Austria Holding GmbH Company Description

Vitakraft Austria Holding GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 254352 y. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2004-11-11. It was previously called Janko, Knotz & Partner Unternehmensberatung GesmbH. The declared activity is Unternehmensberatung. The managing director is Hans Ulrich Grimm.It can be contacted at Lemböckgasse 53-55 by phone on 01 9081988 .
More information

Get Vitakraft Austria Holding GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Vitakraft Austria Holding Gmbh - Lemböckgasse 53-55, 1230, Wien, AUT, Austria

2004-11-11 19 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2023-09-09 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *y wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-08-10 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *y wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-09-08 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *y wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Vitakraft Austria Holding GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2015-12-21 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-08-20 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-08-20 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-09-18 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-08-06 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-08-06 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-08-06 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-07-23 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-07-23 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-11-03 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-02-25 - Anmeldung zur Eintragung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-03-30 - Anmeldung zur Eintragung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-04-30 - Anmeldung zur Eintragung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-11-03 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-03-31 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-12-22 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-03-31 - Anmeldung zur Eintragung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-10-01 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-10-01 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-10-17 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-09-15 - Abtretungsvertrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-09-15 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-09-25 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-09-15 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       

    expand_less