• AT
  • dr. posselt & partner KG - St. Margarethen 154d, 6200, Buch bei Jenbach, Austria

Company registration number
FN253973s
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
St. Margarethen 154d
6200
Buch bei Jenbach
St. Margarethen 154d, 6200, Buch bei Jenbach AT
Phone Number
0664 410 95 04
Phone
0664 410 95 04

Business Information dr. posselt & partner KG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Innsbruck
Incorporated
2004
Previous Names
dr. posselt & partner KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2004-01-01 16 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description dr. posselt & partner KG

dr. posselt & partner KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 253973 s. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2004. It was previously called dr. posselt & partner KEG. It can be contacted at St. Margarethen 154D by phone on 0664 410 95 04 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for dr. posselt & partner KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for dr. posselt & partner KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for dr. posselt & partner KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for dr. posselt & partner KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for dr. posselt & partner KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for dr. posselt & partner KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Dr. Posselt & Partner Kg - St. Margarethen 154d, 6200, Buch bei Jenbach, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less