• AT
  • Theresia Mittl OG - Hauptplatz 5, 7400, Oberwart, Austria

Company registration number
FN253912a
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Hauptplatz 5
7400
Oberwart
Hauptplatz 5, 7400, Oberwart AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information Theresia Mittl OG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Eisenstadt
Incorporated
2004
Previous Names
Theresia Mittl OEG
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Age Of Company
2004-01-01 16 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Theresia Mittl OG

Theresia Mittl OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 253912 a. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2004. It was previously called Theresia Mittl OEG. It can be contacted at Hauptplatz 5 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Theresia Mittl OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Theresia Mittl OG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Theresia Mittl OG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Theresia Mittl OG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Theresia Mittl OG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Theresia Mittl OG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Theresia Mittl Og - Hauptplatz 5, 7400, Oberwart, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less