• AT
  • Arlamovsky Rechtsanwälte GmbH - Wollzeile 6-8, Tür 47, 1010, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
253560h
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Wollzeile 6-8, Tür 47
1010
Wien
AUT
Wollzeile 6-8, Tür 47, 1010, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
MMag.Dr. Karl-Arthur Arlamovsky (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Scheibengasse 12, 1190, Wien, AUT
Dr. Fritz Arlamovsky (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Thaliastraße 2/10, 1160, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2004-10-06
Age Of Company
2004-10-06 17 years
SIC/NACE Code
541110 - Offices of Lawyers
Activity
Rechtsanwaltschaft im Umfang des § 8 RAO

Ownership

Shareholders
MMag.Dr. Karl-Arthur Arlamovsky (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 17500 EUR, 50%) Scheibengasse 12 1190 Wien AUT
Dr. Fritz Arlamovsky (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 17500 EUR, 50%) Thaliastraße 2/10 1160 Wien AUT
Share Capital
35000 EUR
Paidup Capital
35000

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Laurer & Arlamovsky Rechtsanwalts-Partnerschaft GmbH.
Phone
01 512 19 85

Arlamovsky Rechtsanwälte GmbH Company Description

Arlamovsky Rechtsanwälte GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 253560 h. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2004-10-06. It was previously called Laurer & Arlamovsky Rechtsanwalts-Partnerschaft GmbH.. It has declared SIC or NACE codes as "541110 - Offices of Lawyers". The declared activity is Rechtsanwaltschaft im Umfang des § 8 RAO. The managing director is MMag.Dr. Karl-Arthur Arlamovsky,Dr. Fritz Arlamovsky.It can be contacted at Wollzeile 6-8, Tür 47 by phone on 01 512 19 85 .
More information

Get Arlamovsky Rechtsanwälte GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Arlamovsky Rechtsanwälte Gmbh - Wollzeile 6-8, Tür 47, 1010, Wien, AUT, Austria

2004-10-06 17 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2021-12-02 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-10-17 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-01-18 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Arlamovsky Rechtsanwälte GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2013-06-26 - Abtretungsvertrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-08-22 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-11-15 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-11-22 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-10-19 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-10-19 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less