• AT
  • Schmid & Partner Handelsagentur OG - Gemeindeberggasse 133, 1130, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN253216b
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Gemeindeberggasse 133
1130
Wien
Gemeindeberggasse 133, 1130, Wien AT
Phone Number
01 944 09 98
Phone
01 944 09 98

Business Information Schmid & Partner Handelsagentur OG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2004
Previous Names
Schmid & Partner Handelsagentur OEG
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Age Of Company
2004-01-01 16 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Schmid & Partner Handelsagentur OG

Schmid & Partner Handelsagentur OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 253216 b. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 2004. It was previously called Schmid & Partner Handelsagentur OEG. It can be contacted at Gemeindeberggasse 133 by phone on 01 944 09 98 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Schmid & Partner Handelsagentur OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Schmid & Partner Handelsagentur OG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Schmid & Partner Handelsagentur OG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Schmid & Partner Handelsagentur OG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Schmid & Partner Handelsagentur OG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Schmid & Partner Handelsagentur OG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Schmid & Partner Handelsagentur Og - Gemeindeberggasse 133, 1130, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
  • visa
  • AMEX
  • Mastercard
  • Diners
  • JCB
  • Discover
  • PayPal

100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

© 2012 - 2020, 360kompany AG - Schwindgasse 7/12, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
Picture by