• AT
  • flighttime GmbH - Gonzagagasse 15/2a/2. OG, 1010, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
253108v
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Gonzagagasse 15/2a/2. OG
1010
Wien
AUT
Gonzagagasse 15/2a/2. OG, 1010, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Karl Dudek (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Küniglberggasse 24, 1130, Wien, AUT
Company secretaries
Dennis Dudek (PROKURIST/IN)
Küniglberggasse 24, 1130, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2004-09-20
Age Of Company
2004-09-20 19 years

Ownership

Shareholders
Karl Dudek (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 35000 EUR, 100%) Küniglberggasse 24 1130 Wien AUT
Share Capital
35000 EUR
Paidup Capital
35000

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
flighttime Aviation Services GmbH
Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
529900EGQXRB8DTU8Y17
Identnumber
6618383

flighttime GmbH Company Description

flighttime GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 253108 v. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2004-09-20. It was previously called flighttime Aviation Services GmbH. and 1 secretary. The managing director is Karl Dudek.It can be contacted at Gonzagagasse 15/2A/2. Og .
More information

Get flighttime GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Flighttime Gmbh - Gonzagagasse 15/2a/2. OG, 1010, Wien, AUT, Austria

2004-09-20 19 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2023-09-29 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *v wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-05-03 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *v wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-01-04 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *v hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for flighttime GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2022-03-08 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2022-03-08 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2022-01-01 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-11-28 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-01-09 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-01-09 - Aktuelle Fassung d. Errichtungserklärung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-11-10 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-11-10 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       

    expand_less