• AT
  • Kainrath & Knapp Steuer- und Wirtschaftsberatung für Freie Berufe - Kärntner Ring 5-7/3, 1010, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN252689b
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Kärntner Ring 5-7/3
1010
Wien
AUT
Kärntner Ring 5-7/3, 1010, Wien, AUT AT
Phone Number
01 485 84 76-0
Shareholders
Dr. Adolf Kainrath
Johann Knapp
Phone
01 485 84 76-0
Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
529900REKNM84BKO3K76

Business Information Kainrath & Knapp Steuer- und Wirtschaftsberatung für Freie Berufe

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2004-09-28
Activity
Steuerberatung für Freie Berufe und Ärzte
Previous Names
SFÄ Kainrath & Knapp Steuerberatungsgesellschaft für Ärzte KEG
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Age Of Company
2004-09-28 15 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Kainrath & Knapp Steuer- und Wirtschaftsberatung für Freie Berufe

Kainrath & Knapp Steuer- und Wirtschaftsberatung für Freie Berufe is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 252689 b. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2004-09-28. It was previously called SFÄ Kainrath & Knapp Steuerberatungsgesellschaft für Ärzte KEG. The declared activity is Steuerberatung für Freie Berufe und Ärzte. It can be contacted at Kärntner Ring 5-7/3 by phone on 01 485 84 76-0 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-04-04 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *b hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-12-07 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *b hat hat eine Änderung in ihrer Firmenstruktur an das Firmenbuch bekannt gegeben. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    More information

    Get Kainrath & Knapp Steuer- und Wirtschaftsberatung für Freie Berufe Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Kainrath & Knapp Steuer- und Wirtschaftsberatung für Freie Berufe as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Kainrath & Knapp Steuer- und Wirtschaftsberatung für Freie Berufe online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Kainrath & Knapp Steuer- und Wirtschaftsberatung für Freie Berufe

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Kainrath & Knapp Steuer- und Wirtschaftsberatung für Freie Berufe

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Kainrath & Knapp Steuer- und Wirtschaftsberatung für Freie Berufe

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Kainrath & Knapp Steuer- und Wirtschaftsberatung für Freie Berufe

    Add to Cart
     

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • Antrag - 2019-03-28

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2015-02-26

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Kainrath & Knapp Steuer- Und Wirtschaftsberatung Für Freie Berufe - Kärntner Ring 5-7/3, 1010, Wien, AUT, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less