• AT
  • "Gumplmayr Armaturen" - Heizungs GmbH & Co. KG. - Linzerstraße 44, 4221, Steyregg, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN25249g
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Linzerstraße 44
4221
Steyregg
AUT
Linzerstraße 44, 4221, Steyregg, AUT AT
Phone Number
0732 64 12 41-0
Company secretaries
Daniela Schell (PROKURIST/IN)
Officers
(KOMMANDITIST/IN)
Shareholders
"Gumplmayr Armaturen" - Heizungs GmbH.
Phone
0732 64 12 41-0
Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
529900BUS49XNWAXKF18

Business Information "Gumplmayr Armaturen" - Heizungs GmbH & Co. KG.

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Linz
Incorporated
1992-07-08
Previous Names
Gumplmayr Armaturen Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG.
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
1992-07-08 27 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description "Gumplmayr Armaturen" - Heizungs GmbH & Co. KG.

"Gumplmayr Armaturen" - Heizungs GmbH & Co. KG. is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 25249 g. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1992-07-08. It was previously called Gumplmayr Armaturen Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG.. and 1 secretary.It can be contacted at Linzerstraße 44 by phone on 0732 64 12 41-0 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-09-19 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *g wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-09-26 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *g hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-09-13 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *g wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-09-09 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *g wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    More information

    Get "Gumplmayr Armaturen" - Heizungs GmbH & Co. KG. Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for "Gumplmayr Armaturen" - Heizungs GmbH & Co. KG. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for "Gumplmayr Armaturen" - Heizungs GmbH & Co. KG. online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for "Gumplmayr Armaturen" - Heizungs GmbH & Co. KG.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for "Gumplmayr Armaturen" - Heizungs GmbH & Co. KG.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for "Gumplmayr Armaturen" - Heizungs GmbH & Co. KG.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for "Gumplmayr Armaturen" - Heizungs GmbH & Co. KG.

    Add to Cart
     

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • Antrag - 2018-08-06

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: "gumplmayr Armaturen" - Heizungs Gmbh & Co. Kg. - Linzerstraße 44, 4221, Steyregg, AUT, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less