• AT
  • B & B Hausbetreuung Becker KG - Lange Gasse 21-23/1/II (R02), 1080, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN252151k
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Lange Gasse 21-23/1/II (R02)
1080
Wien
Lange Gasse 21-23/1/II (R02), 1080, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information B & B Hausbetreuung Becker KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2004
Previous Names
B & B Hausbetreuung Becker & Botonjic OEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2004-01-01 16 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description B & B Hausbetreuung Becker KG

B & B Hausbetreuung Becker KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 252151 k. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2004. It was previously called B & B Hausbetreuung Becker & Botonjic OEG. It can be contacted at Lange Gasse 21-23/1/ii (R02) .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2017-12-14 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *k hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for B & B Hausbetreuung Becker KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for B & B Hausbetreuung Becker KG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for B & B Hausbetreuung Becker KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for B & B Hausbetreuung Becker KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for B & B Hausbetreuung Becker KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for B & B Hausbetreuung Becker KG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: B & B Hausbetreuung Becker Kg - Lange Gasse 21-23/1/II (R02), 1080, Wien, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less