• AT
  • Brandl & Talos Holding GmbH - Mariahilfer Straße 116, 1070, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
251447a
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Mariahilfer Straße 116
1070
Wien
Mariahilfer Straße 116, 1070, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2004
Age Of Company
2004-01-01 18 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
Mit firma gelöscht durch VNR
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Brandl & Talos Rechtsanwälte GmbH
Identnumber
6597815
Website
www.btp.at
email address
office@btp.at
Phone
+43 (0) 1522 5700
Fax
+43 (0) 1522 5700
Xing
http://www.xing.com/company/brandltalos

Brandl & Talos Holding GmbH Company Description

Brandl & Talos Holding GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 251447 a. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2004. It was previously called Brandl & Talos Rechtsanwälte GmbH. It can be contacted at Mariahilfer Straße 116 by phone on +43 (0) 1522 5700 by email at office@btp.at by fax on +43 (0) 1522 5700 on the web at www.btp.at.
Brandl & Talos zählt mit seinen erfahrenen Anwälten
und kompetenten Juristen zu den führenden Wirtschaftskanzleien Österreichs.
More information

Get Brandl & Talos Holding GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Brandl & Talos Holding Gmbh - Mariahilfer Straße 116, 1070, Wien, Austria

2004-01-01 18 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2016-09-06 Modification
    • *. HG Wien (*), Löschung Bekannt gemacht am *. September * Firmenbuchnummer: *a Firmenbuchsache: Brandl & Talos Holding GmbH Mariahilfer Straße * * Wien Text: FIRMA gelöscht; Verschmelzungsvertrag vom *.*.* Diese Gesellschaft wurde als übertragende Gesellschaft mit der B & T Projektentwicklungs- und Beteiligungs-GmbH (FN * x) als übernehmender Gesellschaft verschmolzen. Sitz der übernehmenden Gesellschaft in Wien.; Den Gläubigerinnen/Gläubigern der beteiligten Gesellschaften ist bei Gefährdung ihrer Forderungen vom/von der Nachfolgerechtsträger/in, wenn sie sich binnen * Monaten nach dieser Bekanntmachung zu diesem Zwecke melden, Sicherheit zu leisten, soweit sie nicht Befriedigung verlangen können.; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2016-06-21 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. Juni * Firmenbuchnummer: *a Firmenbuchsache: Brandl & Talos Holding GmbH Mariahilfer Straße * * Wien Text: GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich): (E) Mag. Dr. Christopher Schrank ( *.*.* ), gelöscht; (F) MMag. Roman Rericha ( *.*.* ), gelöscht; GESELLSCHAFTER/IN: (A) Dr. Ernst Brandl ( *.*.* ), Einlage nun EUR *.*; geleistet nun EUR *.*; (B) Dr. Thomas Talos ( *.*.* ), Einlage nun EUR *.*; geleistet nun EUR *.*; (E) Mag. Dr. Christopher Schrank ( *.*.* ), gelöscht; (F) MMag. Roman Rericha ( *.*.* ), gelöscht; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2016-05-17 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. Mai * Firmenbuchnummer: *a Firmenbuchsache: Brandl & Talos Holding GmbH Mariahilfer Straße * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Brandl & Talos Holding GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2016-07-20 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-07-20 - Verschmelzungsvertrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-05-30 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-05-16 - Rücktrittserklärung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-05-30 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-06-25 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-06-18 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-07-01 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-11-11 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-07-01 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-07-15 - Sonstiges Dokument

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-04-12 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-05-04 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-04-12 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-04-12 - Sacheinlagevertrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-04-12 - Übernahmserklärung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-06-03 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-05-13 - Übernahmserklärung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-05-02 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-06-03 - Übernahmserklärung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-05-13 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-04-19 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less