• AT
  • SFÄ Mag. Glaser & Partner Steuerberatung für Ärzte KG - Am Spitz 15, 1210, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN251348f
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Am Spitz 15
1210
Wien
Am Spitz 15, 1210, Wien AT
Phone Number
01 278 62 40-0
Phone
01 278 62 40-0

Business Information SFÄ Mag. Glaser & Partner Steuerberatung für Ärzte KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2004
Previous Names
SFÄ Mag. Glaser & Partner Steuerberatung für Ärzte KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2004-01-01 16 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description SFÄ Mag. Glaser & Partner Steuerberatung für Ärzte KG

SFÄ Mag. Glaser & Partner Steuerberatung für Ärzte KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 251348 f. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 2004. It was previously called SFÄ Mag. Glaser & Partner Steuerberatung für Ärzte KEG. It can be contacted at Am Spitz 15 by phone on 01 278 62 40-0 .

More information

Get SFÄ Mag. Glaser & Partner Steuerberatung für Ärzte KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for SFÄ Mag. Glaser & Partner Steuerberatung für Ärzte KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for SFÄ Mag. Glaser & Partner Steuerberatung für Ärzte KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for SFÄ Mag. Glaser & Partner Steuerberatung für Ärzte KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for SFÄ Mag. Glaser & Partner Steuerberatung für Ärzte KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for SFÄ Mag. Glaser & Partner Steuerberatung für Ärzte KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for SFÄ Mag. Glaser & Partner Steuerberatung für Ärzte KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Sfä Mag. Glaser & Partner Steuerberatung Für Ärzte Kg - Am Spitz 15, 1210, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
  • visa
  • AMEX
  • Mastercard
  • Diners
  • JCB
  • Discover
  • PayPal

100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

© 2012 - 2020, 360kompany AG - Schwindgasse 7/12, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
Picture by