• AT
  • 4 Wände Gavric KG - Liechtensteinstraße 32-34/Top 7, 1090, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN251345a
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Liechtensteinstraße 32-34/Top 7
1090
Wien
Liechtensteinstraße 32-34/Top 7, 1090, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information 4 Wände Gavric KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2004
Previous Names
"Clean-Up" Gavric KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2004-01-01 16 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description 4 Wände Gavric KG

4 Wände Gavric KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 251345 a. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 2004. It was previously called "Clean-Up" Gavric KEG. It can be contacted at Liechtensteinstraße 32-34/top 7 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for 4 Wände Gavric KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for 4 Wände Gavric KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for 4 Wände Gavric KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for 4 Wände Gavric KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for 4 Wände Gavric KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for 4 Wände Gavric KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: 4 Wände Gavric Kg - Liechtensteinstraße 32-34/Top 7, 1090, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less