• AT
  • SFB Alber & Tomitzi Steuerberatungsgesellschaft für freie Berufe OG - Weihburggasse 4/2/29, 1010, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN251102v
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Weihburggasse 4/2/29
1010
Wien
Weihburggasse 4/2/29, 1010, Wien AT
Phone Number
01 512 55 25-0
Phone
01 512 55 25-0

Business Information SFB Alber & Tomitzi Steuerberatungsgesellschaft für freie Berufe OG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2004
Previous Names
SFÄ Alber, Tomitzi & Partner Steuerberatungsgesellschaft für Ärzte KG
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Age Of Company
2004-01-01 16 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description SFB Alber & Tomitzi Steuerberatungsgesellschaft für freie Berufe OG

SFB Alber & Tomitzi Steuerberatungsgesellschaft für freie Berufe OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 251102 v. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 2004. It was previously called SFÄ Alber, Tomitzi & Partner Steuerberatungsgesellschaft für Ärzte KG. It can be contacted at Weihburggasse 4/2/29 by phone on 01 512 55 25-0 .

More information

Get SFB Alber & Tomitzi Steuerberatungsgesellschaft für freie Berufe OG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for SFB Alber & Tomitzi Steuerberatungsgesellschaft für freie Berufe OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for SFB Alber & Tomitzi Steuerberatungsgesellschaft für freie Berufe OG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for SFB Alber & Tomitzi Steuerberatungsgesellschaft für freie Berufe OG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for SFB Alber & Tomitzi Steuerberatungsgesellschaft für freie Berufe OG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for SFB Alber & Tomitzi Steuerberatungsgesellschaft für freie Berufe OG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for SFB Alber & Tomitzi Steuerberatungsgesellschaft für freie Berufe OG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Sfb Alber & Tomitzi Steuerberatungsgesellschaft Für Freie Berufe Og - Weihburggasse 4/2/29, 1010, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
  • visa
  • AMEX
  • Mastercard
  • Diners
  • JCB
  • Discover
  • PayPal

100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

© 2012 - 2020, 360kompany AG - Schwindgasse 7/12, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
Picture by