• AT
  • Weinhandl KG - Forellenweg 3, 5020, Salzburg, Austria

Company registration number
FN250590s
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Forellenweg 3
5020
Salzburg
Forellenweg 3, 5020, Salzburg AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information Weinhandl KG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Salzburg
Incorporated
2004
Previous Names
Weinhandl KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2004-01-01 16 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Weinhandl KG

Weinhandl KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 250590 s. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2004. It was previously called Weinhandl KEG. It can be contacted at Forellenweg 3 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Weinhandl KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Weinhandl KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Weinhandl KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Weinhandl KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Weinhandl KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Weinhandl KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Weinhandl Kg - Forellenweg 3, 5020, Salzburg, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less