• AT
  • Verwaltungsgesellschaft Dachbodenausbau Objekt Münchnerhof Kernstockgasse - Sporgasse 29/II, 8010, Graz, Austria

Company registration number
FN250545z
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Sporgasse 29/II
8010
Graz
Sporgasse 29/II, 8010, Graz AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information Verwaltungsgesellschaft Dachbodenausbau Objekt Münchnerhof Kernstockgasse

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht für ZRS Graz
Incorporated
2004
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Previous Names
Verwaltungsgesellschaft Dachbodenausbau Objekt Münchnerhof Kernstockgasse 17-19 der CEE-Projektentwicklungs GmbH & Co KEG
Age Of Company
2004-01-01 17 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Verwaltungsgesellschaft Dachbodenausbau Objekt Münchnerhof Kernstockgasse

Verwaltungsgesellschaft Dachbodenausbau Objekt Münchnerhof Kernstockgasse is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 250545 z. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2004. It was previously called Verwaltungsgesellschaft Dachbodenausbau Objekt Münchnerhof Kernstockgasse 17-19 der CEE-Projektentwicklungs GmbH & Co KEG. It can be contacted at Sporgasse 29/ii .

More information

Get Verwaltungsgesellschaft Dachbodenausbau Objekt Münchnerhof Kernstockgasse Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Verwaltungsgesellschaft Dachbodenausbau Objekt Münchnerhof Kernstockgasse as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.52

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Verwaltungsgesellschaft Dachbodenausbau Objekt Münchnerhof Kernstockgasse online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Verwaltungsgesellschaft Dachbodenausbau Objekt Münchnerhof Kernstockgasse

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Verwaltungsgesellschaft Dachbodenausbau Objekt Münchnerhof Kernstockgasse

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Verwaltungsgesellschaft Dachbodenausbau Objekt Münchnerhof Kernstockgasse

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Verwaltungsgesellschaft Dachbodenausbau Objekt Münchnerhof Kernstockgasse

Add to Cart
 

Official Filings

Company filings direct from the official registry.

  • Antrag - 2016-11-04

    $ 7.42
    Add to Cart
     
  • Antrag - 2012-08-22

    $ 7.42
    Add to Cart
     
  • Antrag - 2010-06-30

    $ 7.42
    Add to Cart
     
  • Antrag - 2010-05-05

    $ 7.42
    Add to Cart
     
  • Antrag - 2009-01-14

    $ 7.42
    Add to Cart
     
  • Musterzeichnung - 2008-05-15

    $ 7.42
    Add to Cart
     
  • Antrag - 2008-07-14

    $ 7.42
    Add to Cart
     
  • Anmeldung zur Eintragung - 2007-03-26

    $ 7.42
    Add to Cart
     
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Verwaltungsgesellschaft Dachbodenausbau Objekt Münchnerhof Kernstockgasse - Sporgasse 29/II, 8010, Graz, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less