• AT
  • Abraham, Scheuer & Partner KG - Aglassingerstraße 7, 5023, Salzburg-Gnigl, Austria

Company registration number
FN250359a
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Aglassingerstraße 7
5023
Salzburg-Gnigl
Aglassingerstraße 7, 5023, Salzburg-Gnigl AT
Phone Number
0662 84 18 88
Phone
0662 84 18 88

Business Information Abraham, Scheuer & Partner KG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Salzburg
Incorporated
2001
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Previous Names
Abraham, Scheuer & Partner KEG
Age Of Company
2001-01-01 20 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Abraham, Scheuer & Partner KG

Abraham, Scheuer & Partner KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 250359 a. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2001. It was previously called Abraham, Scheuer & Partner KEG. It can be contacted at Aglassingerstraße 7 by phone on 0662 84 18 88 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Abraham, Scheuer & Partner KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.52

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Abraham, Scheuer & Partner KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Abraham, Scheuer & Partner KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Abraham, Scheuer & Partner KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Abraham, Scheuer & Partner KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Abraham, Scheuer & Partner KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Abraham, Scheuer & Partner Kg - Aglassingerstraße 7, 5023, Salzburg-Gnigl, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less