• AT
  • ALBER & CO KG. - Weihburggasse 4 Top 29, 1010, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
24k
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Weihburggasse 4 Top 29
1010
Wien
Weihburggasse 4 Top 29, 1010, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
1991
Age Of Company
1991-01-01 31 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
COMIC FORUM VERTRIEB ALBER & CO KEG

ALBER & CO KG. Company Description

ALBER & CO KG. is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 24 k. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1991. It was previously called COMIC FORUM VERTRIEB ALBER & CO KEG. It can be contacted at Weihburggasse 4 Top 29 .
More information

Get ALBER & CO KG. Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Alber & Co Kg. - Weihburggasse 4 Top 29, 1010, Wien, Austria

1991-01-01 31 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for ALBER & CO KG. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 
11.71

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Annual Accounts

Financial data for the last reported full year

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 
43.20

Credit Report by KSV1870

Official credit data

Add to Cart
 
31.20

Credit Check by KSV1870

Brief credit details

expand_less