• AT
  • BEWOTECH Schmölzer KG - Siedlerstraße 8, 9341, Straßburg (Ktn.), Austria

Company registration number
FN249965x
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Siedlerstraße 8
9341
Straßburg (Ktn.)
Siedlerstraße 8, 9341, Straßburg (Ktn.) AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information BEWOTECH Schmölzer KG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Klagenfurt
Incorporated
2004
Previous Names
BEWOTECH Schmölzer KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2004-01-01 16 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description BEWOTECH Schmölzer KG

BEWOTECH Schmölzer KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 249965 x. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 2004. It was previously called BEWOTECH Schmölzer KEG. It can be contacted at Siedlerstraße 8 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for BEWOTECH Schmölzer KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for BEWOTECH Schmölzer KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for BEWOTECH Schmölzer KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for BEWOTECH Schmölzer KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for BEWOTECH Schmölzer KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for BEWOTECH Schmölzer KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Bewotech Schmölzer Kg - Siedlerstraße 8, 9341, Straßburg (Ktn.), Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less