• AT
  • Ali Riza KARAGÖZ KG - Marchfeldstraße 17/1-2, 1200, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
249564g
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Marchfeldstraße 17/1-2
1200
Wien
Marchfeldstraße 17/1-2, 1200, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
2004
Age Of Company
2004-01-01 18 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
gelöscht
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Ali Riza KARAGÖZ KEG

Ali Riza KARAGÖZ KG Company Description

Ali Riza KARAGÖZ KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 249564 g. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2004. It was previously called Ali Riza KARAGÖZ KEG. It can be contacted at Marchfeldstraße 17/1-2 .
More information

Get Ali Riza KARAGÖZ KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Ali Riza Karagöz Kg - Marchfeldstraße 17/1-2, 1200, Wien, Austria

2004-01-01 18 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Ali Riza KARAGÖZ KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 
11.71

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Annual Accounts

Financial data for the last reported full year

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 
43.20

Credit Report by KSV1870

Official credit data

Add to Cart
 
31.20

Credit Check by KSV1870

Brief credit details

expand_less