• AT
  • Blauensteiner & Co KG - Mayrhofgasse 7, 1040, Wien

Company registration number
FN249416p
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Mayrhofgasse 7
1040
Wien
Mayrhofgasse 7, 1040, Wien AT
Phone Number
01 505 45 00
Shareholdings
WEHRHAN TPS Sicherheitstechnik GmbH
Phone
01 505 45 00

Business Information Blauensteiner & Co KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2004
Previous Names
Blauensteiner & Co KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2004-01-01 16 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Blauensteiner & Co KG

Blauensteiner & Co KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in with the Company reg no 249416p. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 2004. It was previously called Blauensteiner & Co KEG. It can be contacted at Mayrhofgasse 7 by phone on 01 505 45 00 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Blauensteiner & Co KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Blauensteiner & Co KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Blauensteiner & Co KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Blauensteiner & Co KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Blauensteiner & Co KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Blauensteiner & Co KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Blauensteiner & Co Kg - Mayrhofgasse 7, 1040, Wien
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less