• AT
  • Ing. Christian Lerch KG - Rudolf Zeller-Gasse 51/10/1, 1230, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
249408b
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Rudolf Zeller-Gasse 51/10/1
1230
Wien
Rudolf Zeller-Gasse 51/10/1, 1230, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
2004

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
gelöscht
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Ing. Christian Lerch KEG
Phone
01 888 70 18

Ing. Christian Lerch KG Company Description

Ing. Christian Lerch KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 249408 b. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2004. It was previously called Ing. Christian Lerch KEG. It can be contacted at Rudolf Zeller-Gasse 51/10/1 by phone on 01 888 70 18 .
More information

Get Ing. Christian Lerch KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Ing. Christian Lerch Kg - Rudolf Zeller-Gasse 51/10/1, 1230, Wien, Austria

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-09-21 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *b wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Ing. Christian Lerch KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less