• AT
  • Christian Rath KG - Mitteldorfgasse 1, 6850, Dornbirn, Austria

Company registration number
FN249165w
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Mitteldorfgasse 1
6850
Dornbirn
Mitteldorfgasse 1, 6850, Dornbirn AT
Phone Number
05572 236 16
Phone
05572 236 16

Business Information Christian Rath KG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Feldkirch
Incorporated
2004
Previous Names
Christian Rath KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2004-01-01 16 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Christian Rath KG

Christian Rath KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 249165 w. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 2004. It was previously called Christian Rath KEG. It can be contacted at Mitteldorfgasse 1 by phone on 05572 236 16 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2018-03-24 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *w hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Christian Rath KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Christian Rath KG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Christian Rath KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Christian Rath KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Christian Rath KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Christian Rath KG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Christian Rath Kg - Mitteldorfgasse 1, 6850, Dornbirn, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less