• AT
  • UY-SA Saygi Export Import KG - Neulerchenfelderstraße 9, 1160, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN249100z
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Neulerchenfelderstraße 9
1160
Wien
Neulerchenfelderstraße 9, 1160, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information UY-SA Saygi Export Import KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2004
Previous Names
UY-SA Saygi Export Import KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2004-01-01 16 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description UY-SA Saygi Export Import KG

UY-SA Saygi Export Import KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 249100 z. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2004. It was previously called UY-SA Saygi Export Import KEG. It can be contacted at Neulerchenfelderstraße 9 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for UY-SA Saygi Export Import KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for UY-SA Saygi Export Import KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for UY-SA Saygi Export Import KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for UY-SA Saygi Export Import KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for UY-SA Saygi Export Import KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for UY-SA Saygi Export Import KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Uy-Sa Saygi Export Import Kg - Neulerchenfelderstraße 9, 1160, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less