• AT
  • Eidelman & Co. OG - Krummbaumgasse 1/21, 1020, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN248393i
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Krummbaumgasse 1/21
1020
Wien
Krummbaumgasse 1/21, 1020, Wien AT
Phone Number
01 219 74 37
Phone
01 219 74 37

Business Information Eidelman & Co. OG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2004
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Previous Names
Eidelman & Co. OEG
Age Of Company
2004-01-01 17 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Eidelman & Co. OG

Eidelman & Co. OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 248393 i. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2004. It was previously called Eidelman & Co. OEG. It can be contacted at Krummbaumgasse 1/21 by phone on 01 219 74 37 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Eidelman & Co. OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Eidelman & Co. OG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Eidelman & Co. OG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Eidelman & Co. OG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Eidelman & Co. OG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Eidelman & Co. OG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Eidelman & Co. Og - Krummbaumgasse 1/21, 1020, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less