• AT
  • Arvinte & Berger OG - Kirchengasse 39, 1070, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN248385y
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Kirchengasse 39
1070
Wien
Kirchengasse 39, 1070, Wien AT
Phone Number
0699 10 03 39 70
Phone
0699 10 03 39 70

Business Information Arvinte & Berger OG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2004
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Previous Names
Arvinte & Berger OEG
Age Of Company
2004-01-01 18 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Arvinte & Berger OG

Arvinte & Berger OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 248385 y. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2004. It was previously called Arvinte & Berger OEG. It can be contacted at Kirchengasse 39 by phone on 0699 10 03 39 70 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Arvinte & Berger OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.52

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Arvinte & Berger OG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Arvinte & Berger OG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Arvinte & Berger OG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Arvinte & Berger OG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Arvinte & Berger OG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Arvinte & Berger Og - Kirchengasse 39, 1070, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less