• AT
  • Wambach.at INGENIEURBÜRO GMBH in Liqu. - Fürbergstr.40, 5020, Salzburg, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
248195v
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Fürbergstr.40
5020
Salzburg
Fürbergstr.40, 5020, Salzburg AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2004
Age Of Company
2004-01-01 18 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Landesgericht Salzburg
Previous Names
Wambach.at TECHNISCHES BÜRO GMBH
Phone
0662 64 30 66-0

Wambach.at INGENIEURBÜRO GMBH in Liqu. Company Description

Wambach.at INGENIEURBÜRO GMBH in Liqu. is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 248195 v. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2004. It was previously called Wambach.at TECHNISCHES BÜRO GMBH. It can be contacted at Fürbergstr.40 by phone on 0662 64 30 66-0 .
More information

Get Wambach.at INGENIEURBÜRO GMBH in Liqu. Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Wambach.at Ingenieurbüro Gmbh In Liqu. - Fürbergstr.40, 5020, Salzburg, Austria

2004-01-01 18 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2021-12-22 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *v wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-12-29 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *v wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-10-01 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *v wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Wambach.at INGENIEURBÜRO GMBH in Liqu. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less