Last update:
  • AT
  • Karabas KG - Bürgerstr. 17, 4030, Linz, Austria

Company registration number
FN248106m
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Bürgerstr. 17
4030
Linz
Bürgerstr. 17, 4030, Linz AT
Phone Number
0732 66 53 07
Phone
0732 66 53 07

Business Information Karabas KG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Linz
Incorporated
2004
Previous Names
Karabas KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2004-01-01 15 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Karabas KG

Karabas KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 248106 m. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 2004. It was previously called Karabas KEG. It can be contacted at Bürgerstr. 17, 4030, Linz, Austria by phone on 0732 66 53 07 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2018-09-06 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer 248106m hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt und hat eine Unterschriftenprobe zu Vergleichszwecken eingereicht (Musterzeichnung). Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer 011 und Typ Änderung am 2018-09-06 eingetragen.
    • 2018-03-30 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer 248106m hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt und hat eine Unterschriftenprobe zu Vergleichszwecken eingereicht (Musterzeichnung). Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer 010 und Typ Änderung am 2018-03-30 eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Karabas KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Karabas KG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Karabas KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Karabas KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Karabas KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Karabas KG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Karabas Kg - Bürgerstr. 17, 4030, Linz, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    • visa
    • AMEX
    • Mastercard
    • Diners
    • JCB
    • Discover
    • PayPal

    100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

    kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

    © 2012 - 2019, 360kompany AG - Schwindgasse 7/12, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
    Picture by