• AT
  • PTS IT & Management Consulting GmbH & Co KG - Gutheil-Schoder-Gasse 10, 1100, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN247224s
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Gutheil-Schoder-Gasse 10
1100
Wien
AUT
Gutheil-Schoder-Gasse 10, 1100, Wien, AUT AT
Phone Number
-
Officers
(KOMMANDITIST/IN)
Shareholders
PTS IT & Management Consulting GmbH

Business Information PTS IT & Management Consulting GmbH & Co KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2004-05-07
Activity
IT- und Organisationsberatung
Previous Names
PTS IT & Management Consulting GmbH & Co KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2004-05-07 15 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description PTS IT & Management Consulting GmbH & Co KG

PTS IT & Management Consulting GmbH & Co KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 247224 s. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2004-05-07. It was previously called PTS IT & Management Consulting GmbH & Co KEG. The declared activity is IT- und Organisationsberatung. It can be contacted at Gutheil-Schoder-Gasse 10 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-10-16 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *s wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-10-23 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *s wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    More information

    Get PTS IT & Management Consulting GmbH & Co KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for PTS IT & Management Consulting GmbH & Co KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for PTS IT & Management Consulting GmbH & Co KG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for PTS IT & Management Consulting GmbH & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for PTS IT & Management Consulting GmbH & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for PTS IT & Management Consulting GmbH & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for PTS IT & Management Consulting GmbH & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • Antrag - 2015-11-20

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Pts It & Management Consulting Gmbh & Co Kg - Gutheil-Schoder-Gasse 10, 1100, Wien, AUT, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less