• AT
  • Expedit Handel & Gastronomiebetriebs GmbH & Co. KIOSK-Betriebs KG - Obere Donaustraße 97-99/3/3, 1020, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN246908a
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Obere Donaustraße 97-99/3/3
1020
Wien
Obere Donaustraße 97-99/3/3, 1020, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information Expedit Handel & Gastronomiebetriebs GmbH & Co. KIOSK-Betriebs KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2004
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Previous Names
Expedit Handel & Gastronomiebetriebs GmbH & Co. KIOSK-Betriebs KEG
Age Of Company
2004-01-01 17 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Expedit Handel & Gastronomiebetriebs GmbH & Co. KIOSK-Betriebs KG

Expedit Handel & Gastronomiebetriebs GmbH & Co. KIOSK-Betriebs KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 246908 a. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2004. It was previously called Expedit Handel & Gastronomiebetriebs GmbH & Co. KIOSK-Betriebs KEG. It can be contacted at Obere Donaustraße 97-99/3/3 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2021-02-17 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *a wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-09-25 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *a wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-09-28 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *a wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    More information

    Get Expedit Handel & Gastronomiebetriebs GmbH & Co. KIOSK-Betriebs KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Expedit Handel & Gastronomiebetriebs GmbH & Co. KIOSK-Betriebs KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Expedit Handel & Gastronomiebetriebs GmbH & Co. KIOSK-Betriebs KG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Expedit Handel & Gastronomiebetriebs GmbH & Co. KIOSK-Betriebs KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Expedit Handel & Gastronomiebetriebs GmbH & Co. KIOSK-Betriebs KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Expedit Handel & Gastronomiebetriebs GmbH & Co. KIOSK-Betriebs KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Expedit Handel & Gastronomiebetriebs GmbH & Co. KIOSK-Betriebs KG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Expedit Handel & Gastronomiebetriebs Gmbh & Co. Kiosk-Betriebs Kg - Obere Donaustraße 97-99/3/3, 1020, Wien, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less