• AT
  • Lampl & Böcksteiner, Inh. Josef Bauer, e.U. - Europastr. 12, 4020, Linz, Austria

Company registration number
FN24689h
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Europastr. 12
4020
Linz
Europastr. 12, 4020, Linz AT
Phone Number
0732 38 28 00
Phone
0732 38 28 00

Business Information Lampl & Böcksteiner, Inh. Josef Bauer, e.U.

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Linz
Incorporated
1980
Previous Names
LAMPL & BÖCKSTEINER OHG
Type of Business
Einzelunternehmer
Age Of Company
1980-01-01 40 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Lampl & Böcksteiner, Inh. Josef Bauer, e.U.

Lampl & Böcksteiner, Inh. Josef Bauer, e.U. is a Einzelunternehmer registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 24689 h. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1980. It was previously called LAMPL & BÖCKSTEINER OHG. It can be contacted at Europastr. 12 by phone on 0732 38 28 00 .

More information

Get Lampl & Böcksteiner, Inh. Josef Bauer, e.U. Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Lampl & Böcksteiner, Inh. Josef Bauer, e.U. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Lampl & Böcksteiner, Inh. Josef Bauer, e.U. online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Lampl & Böcksteiner, Inh. Josef Bauer, e.U.

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Lampl & Böcksteiner, Inh. Josef Bauer, e.U.

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Lampl & Böcksteiner, Inh. Josef Bauer, e.U.

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Lampl & Böcksteiner, Inh. Josef Bauer, e.U.

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Lampl & Böcksteiner, Inh. Josef Bauer, E.u. - Europastr. 12, 4020, Linz, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less