• AT
  • zwoPK Landschaftsarchitektur Rode Schier Wagner OG - Otto Bauer Gasse 14/4, 1060, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN246684x
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Otto Bauer Gasse 14/4
1060
Wien
Otto Bauer Gasse 14/4, 1060, Wien AT
Phone Number
01 236 87 96
Phone
01 236 87 96

Business Information zwoPK Landschaftsarchitektur Rode Schier Wagner OG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2004
Previous Names
zwoPK Landschaftsarchitektur Kloidt Neuhofer Rode Schier OEG
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Age Of Company
2004-01-01 16 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description zwoPK Landschaftsarchitektur Rode Schier Wagner OG

zwoPK Landschaftsarchitektur Rode Schier Wagner OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 246684 x. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2004. It was previously called zwoPK Landschaftsarchitektur Kloidt Neuhofer Rode Schier OEG. It can be contacted at Otto Bauer Gasse 14/4 by phone on 01 236 87 96 .

More information

Get zwoPK Landschaftsarchitektur Rode Schier Wagner OG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for zwoPK Landschaftsarchitektur Rode Schier Wagner OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for zwoPK Landschaftsarchitektur Rode Schier Wagner OG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for zwoPK Landschaftsarchitektur Rode Schier Wagner OG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for zwoPK Landschaftsarchitektur Rode Schier Wagner OG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for zwoPK Landschaftsarchitektur Rode Schier Wagner OG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for zwoPK Landschaftsarchitektur Rode Schier Wagner OG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Zwopk Landschaftsarchitektur Rode Schier Wagner Og - Otto Bauer Gasse 14/4, 1060, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less