• AT
  • SMF Friedlbinder KG - Bellegardegasse 31/22, 1220, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN245889b
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Bellegardegasse 31/22
1220
Wien
Bellegardegasse 31/22, 1220, Wien AT
Phone Number
01 269 08 13-44
Phone
01 269 08 13-44

Business Information SMF Friedlbinder KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2004
Previous Names
SMF Friedlbinder KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2004-01-01 16 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description SMF Friedlbinder KG

SMF Friedlbinder KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 245889 b. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2004. It was previously called SMF Friedlbinder KEG. It can be contacted at Bellegardegasse 31/22 by phone on 01 269 08 13-44 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for SMF Friedlbinder KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for SMF Friedlbinder KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for SMF Friedlbinder KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for SMF Friedlbinder KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for SMF Friedlbinder KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for SMF Friedlbinder KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Smf Friedlbinder Kg - Bellegardegasse 31/22, 1220, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less