• AT
  • Vitalis Liegenschaftsverwaltungs GmbH - Georg-Wagner-Gasse 5, 5020, Salzburg, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
245514a
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Georg-Wagner-Gasse 5
5020
Salzburg
AUT
Georg-Wagner-Gasse 5, 5020, Salzburg, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Walter Schisernig (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Neutorstraße 21, 5020, Salzburg, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2004-02-25
Age Of Company
2004-02-25 20 years

Ownership

Shareholders
Asset Partner GmbH (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 50000 EUR, 100%) Mahlerstraße 3 1010 Wien AUT
Share Capital
50000 EUR
Paidup Capital
50000

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Landesgericht Salzburg
Previous Names
TradeCom Finanzdienstleistung GmbH
Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
529900D3E6JWIH2CEN39
Identnumber
6323359
Phone
0662 84 18 64

Vitalis Liegenschaftsverwaltungs GmbH Company Description

Vitalis Liegenschaftsverwaltungs GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 245514 a. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2004-02-25. It was previously called TradeCom Finanzdienstleistung GmbH. The managing director is Walter Schisernig.It can be contacted at Georg-Wagner-Gasse 5 by phone on 0662 84 18 64 .
More information

Get Vitalis Liegenschaftsverwaltungs GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Vitalis Liegenschaftsverwaltungs Gmbh - Georg-Wagner-Gasse 5, 5020, Salzburg, AUT, Austria

2004-02-25 20 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2023-08-17 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *a wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-11-25 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *a wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-12-23 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *a wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Vitalis Liegenschaftsverwaltungs GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2021-11-29 - Anmeldung zur Eintragung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-12-05 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-12-05 - Anmeldung zur Eintragung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-12-05 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-09-23 - Anmeldung zur Eintragung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-03-29 - Rücktrittserklärung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-11-30 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-11-30 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-11-30 - Aktuelle Fassung d. Errichtungserklärung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-11-30 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-07-10 - Aktuelle Fassung d. Errichtungserklärung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-07-10 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-07-10 - Anmeldung zur Eintragung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-07-27 - Anmeldung zur Eintragung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-07-10 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-07-10 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       

    expand_less