• AT
  • I & A Investment & Administration Kommanditgesellschaft - Rauscherstraße 13/Top 57, 1200, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
245454m
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Rauscherstraße 13/Top 57
1200
Wien
Rauscherstraße 13/Top 57, 1200, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
2004
Age Of Company
2004-01-01 18 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
I & A Investment & Administration I. Fetty KG
Phone
0664 330 07 05

I & A Investment & Administration Kommanditgesellschaft Company Description

I & A Investment & Administration Kommanditgesellschaft is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 245454 m. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2004. It was previously called I & A Investment & Administration I. Fetty KG. It can be contacted at Rauscherstraße 13/top 57 by phone on 0664 330 07 05 .
More information

Get I & A Investment & Administration Kommanditgesellschaft Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: I & A Investment & Administration Kommanditgesellschaft - Rauscherstraße 13/Top 57, 1200, Wien, Austria

2004-01-01 18 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for I & A Investment & Administration Kommanditgesellschaft as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 
11.71

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Annual Accounts

Financial data for the last reported full year

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 
43.20

Credit Report by KSV1870

Official credit data

Add to Cart
 
31.20

Credit Check by KSV1870

Brief credit details

expand_less