• AT
  • Anja Stingeder OG - Liesinger Platz 1/42, 1230, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN244648b
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Liesinger Platz 1/42
1230
Wien
Liesinger Platz 1/42, 1230, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information Anja Stingeder OG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Salzburg
Incorporated
2004
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Previous Names
Gradl OEG
Age Of Company
2004-01-01 18 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Anja Stingeder OG

Anja Stingeder OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 244648 b. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2004. It was previously called Gradl OEG. It can be contacted at Liesinger Platz 1/42 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-03-05 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *b hat einen Antrag zur Eintragung beim Firmenbuch gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Anja Stingeder OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.52

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Anja Stingeder OG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Anja Stingeder OG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Anja Stingeder OG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Anja Stingeder OG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Anja Stingeder OG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Anja Stingeder Og - Liesinger Platz 1/42, 1230, Wien, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less