• AT
  • LeitnerLeitner Unternehmensberatung GmbH & Co KG - Ottensheimer Str. 32, 4040, Linz, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN244621m
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Ottensheimer Str. 32
4040
Linz
AUT
Ottensheimer Str. 32, 4040, Linz, AUT AT
Phone Number
0732 70 93-0
Officers
(KOMMANDITIST/IN)
Shareholders
LeitnerLeitner Audit Partners GmbH
Phone
0732 70 93-0

Business Information LeitnerLeitner Unternehmensberatung GmbH & Co KG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Linz
Incorporated
2004-02-21
Activity
Unternehmensberatung
Previous Names
Leitner + Leitner Unternehmensberatung GmbH & Co KG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2004-02-21 16 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description LeitnerLeitner Unternehmensberatung GmbH & Co KG

LeitnerLeitner Unternehmensberatung GmbH & Co KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 244621 m. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 2004-02-21. It was previously called Leitner + Leitner Unternehmensberatung GmbH & Co KG. The declared activity is Unternehmensberatung. It can be contacted at Ottensheimer Str. 32 by phone on 0732 70 93-0 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-11-05 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *m wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-11-01 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *m wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-11-08 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *m wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    More information

    Get LeitnerLeitner Unternehmensberatung GmbH & Co KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for LeitnerLeitner Unternehmensberatung GmbH & Co KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for LeitnerLeitner Unternehmensberatung GmbH & Co KG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for LeitnerLeitner Unternehmensberatung GmbH & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for LeitnerLeitner Unternehmensberatung GmbH & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for LeitnerLeitner Unternehmensberatung GmbH & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for LeitnerLeitner Unternehmensberatung GmbH & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • Antrag - 2010-11-18

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2008-02-14

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Leitnerleitner Unternehmensberatung Gmbh & Co Kg - Ottensheimer Str. 32, 4040, Linz, AUT, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less