• AT
  • AMBG Immobilienverwaltungs KG - Armbrustergasse 21, 1190, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
244183v
Company Status
live
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Armbrustergasse 21
1190
Wien
AUT
Armbrustergasse 21, 1190, Wien, AUT AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
2004-01-27
Age Of Company
2004-01-27 18 years
Activity
Liegenschaftserwerb und -verwaltung

Ownership

Shareholders
Toto Wolff (UNBESCHRÄNKT HAFTENDE/R GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, , ) 37, Avenue Princesse Grace 98000 Monaco MCO
Dr. Joanna Wolff (KOMMANDITIST/IN, 1000 EUR, ) Kärntner Ring 3/26 1010 Wien AUT

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Armbrustergasse 21 Rief & Thurnher OEG
Phone
01 211 70-0

AMBG Immobilienverwaltungs KG Company Description

AMBG Immobilienverwaltungs KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 244183 v. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 2004-01-27. It was previously called Armbrustergasse 21 Rief & Thurnher OEG. The declared activity is Liegenschaftserwerb und -verwaltung. It can be contacted at Armbrustergasse 21 by phone on 01 211 70-0 .
More information

Get AMBG Immobilienverwaltungs KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Ambg Immobilienverwaltungs Kg - Armbrustergasse 21, 1190, Wien, AUT, Austria

2004-01-27 18 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2021-07-02 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *v hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-06-15 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *v hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-05-09 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *v hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt und hat eine Unterschriftenprobe zu Vergleichszwecken eingereicht (Musterzeichnung). Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for AMBG Immobilienverwaltungs KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2021-06-18 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2021-06-02 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-04-27 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-04-27 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-05-28 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-03-13 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less