• AT
  • Verwaltungsgesellschaft Objekt Kernstockgasse 17-19 BA I der CEE - Sporgasse 29/II, 8010, Graz, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
244039g
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Sporgasse 29/II
8010
Graz
Sporgasse 29/II, 8010, Graz AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
2004
Age Of Company
2004-01-01 18 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
gelöscht
Court
Landesgericht für ZRS Graz
Previous Names
Verwaltungsgesellschaft Objekt Kernstockgasse 17-19 BA I der GPI-Baugesellschaft m.b.H. & Co KEG
Phone
0316 58 40 80-0

Verwaltungsgesellschaft Objekt Kernstockgasse 17-19 BA I der CEE Company Description

Verwaltungsgesellschaft Objekt Kernstockgasse 17-19 BA I der CEE is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 244039 g. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2004. It was previously called Verwaltungsgesellschaft Objekt Kernstockgasse 17-19 BA I der GPI-Baugesellschaft m.b.H. & Co KEG. It can be contacted at Sporgasse 29/ii by phone on 0316 58 40 80-0 .
More information

Get Verwaltungsgesellschaft Objekt Kernstockgasse 17-19 BA I der CEE Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Verwaltungsgesellschaft Objekt Kernstockgasse 17-19 Ba I Der Cee - Sporgasse 29/II, 8010, Graz, Austria

2004-01-01 18 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Verwaltungsgesellschaft Objekt Kernstockgasse 17-19 BA I der CEE as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 
11.71

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Annual Accounts

Financial data for the last reported full year

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 
43.20

Credit Report by KSV1870

Official credit data

Add to Cart
 
31.20

Credit Check by KSV1870

Brief credit details

Official Filings

Company filings direct from the official registry.

  • 2016-11-04 - Antrag

    € 7.17
    Add to Cart
     
  • 2011-08-10 - Antrag

    € 7.17
    Add to Cart
     
  • 2010-06-30 - Antrag

    € 7.17
    Add to Cart
     
  • 2010-05-05 - Antrag

    € 7.17
    Add to Cart
     
  • 2009-06-18 - Antrag

    € 7.17
    Add to Cart
     
  • 2009-03-19 - Antrag

    € 7.17
    Add to Cart
     
  • 2008-05-15 - Musterzeichnung

    € 7.17
    Add to Cart
     
  • 2007-03-26 - Anmeldung zur Eintragung

    € 7.17
    Add to Cart
     
expand_less