• AT
  • Habeler & Kirchweger Architekten ZT GmbH - Paulanergasse 13, 1040, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
243959p
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Paulanergasse 13
1040
Wien
Paulanergasse 13, 1040, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2003
Age Of Company
2003-01-01 19 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Architekten Loudon & Habeler Ziviltechniker Gesellschaft m.b.H.
Phone
01 587 75 54-0

Habeler & Kirchweger Architekten ZT GmbH Company Description

Habeler & Kirchweger Architekten ZT GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 243959 p. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2003. It was previously called Architekten Loudon & Habeler Ziviltechniker Gesellschaft m.b.H.. It can be contacted at Paulanergasse 13 by phone on 01 587 75 54-0 .
More information

Get Habeler & Kirchweger Architekten ZT GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Habeler & Kirchweger Architekten Zt Gmbh - Paulanergasse 13, 1040, Wien, Austria

2003-01-01 19 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2021-12-17 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *p wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-09-26 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *p wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-09-28 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *p wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Habeler & Kirchweger Architekten ZT GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less