• AT
  • Schloemmer & Partner KG - Gallmeyergasse 5A/3/10, 1190, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN243516m
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Gallmeyergasse 5A/3/10
1190
Wien
Gallmeyergasse 5A/3/10, 1190, Wien AT
Phone Number
0664 461 19 11
Phone
0664 461 19 11

Business Information Schloemmer & Partner KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2004
Previous Names
Schloemmer & Partner KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2004-01-01 16 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Schloemmer & Partner KG

Schloemmer & Partner KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 243516 m. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2004. It was previously called Schloemmer & Partner KEG. It can be contacted at Gallmeyergasse 5A/3/10 by phone on 0664 461 19 11 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Schloemmer & Partner KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Schloemmer & Partner KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Schloemmer & Partner KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Schloemmer & Partner KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Schloemmer & Partner KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Schloemmer & Partner KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Schloemmer & Partner Kg - Gallmeyergasse 5A/3/10, 1190, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less