• AT
  • Raiffeisenlandesbank Oberösterreich Invest GmbH & Co OG - Europaplatz 1a, 4020, Linz, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN243257g
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Europaplatz 1a
4020
Linz
AUT
Europaplatz 1a, 4020, Linz, AUT AT
Phone Number
0732 65 96-0
Phone
0732 65 96-0
Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
529900VQSYIMH2PTDV50

Business Information Raiffeisenlandesbank Oberösterreich Invest GmbH & Co OG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Linz
Incorporated
2003-12-24
Previous Names
Oberösterreichische Invest GmbH & Co OEG
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Age Of Company
2003-12-24 16 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Raiffeisenlandesbank Oberösterreich Invest GmbH & Co OG

Raiffeisenlandesbank Oberösterreich Invest GmbH & Co OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 243257 g. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2003-12-24. It was previously called Oberösterreichische Invest GmbH & Co OEG. It can be contacted at Europaplatz 1A by phone on 0732 65 96-0 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2020-03-20 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *g wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-04-03 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *g wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-01-25 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *g wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    More information

    Get Raiffeisenlandesbank Oberösterreich Invest GmbH & Co OG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Raiffeisenlandesbank Oberösterreich Invest GmbH & Co OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Raiffeisenlandesbank Oberösterreich Invest GmbH & Co OG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Raiffeisenlandesbank Oberösterreich Invest GmbH & Co OG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Raiffeisenlandesbank Oberösterreich Invest GmbH & Co OG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Raiffeisenlandesbank Oberösterreich Invest GmbH & Co OG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Raiffeisenlandesbank Oberösterreich Invest GmbH & Co OG

    Add to Cart
     

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • Antrag - 2016-12-29

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Anmeldung zur Eintragung - 2007-02-02

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Raiffeisenlandesbank Oberösterreich Invest Gmbh & Co Og - Europaplatz 1a, 4020, Linz, AUT, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less