• AT
  • SIDE PROJEKT Immobilienmanagement GmbH & Co Grundstückshandel KG - Landstraßer Hauptstraße 60/14, 1030, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN243179t
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Landstraßer Hauptstraße 60/14
1030
Wien
Landstraßer Hauptstraße 60/14, 1030, Wien AT
Phone Number
01 715 71 81
Phone
01 715 71 81

Business Information SIDE PROJEKT Immobilienmanagement GmbH & Co Grundstückshandel KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2003
Previous Names
SIDE PROJEKT Beteiligungsmanagement GmbH & Co Grundstückshandel KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2003-01-01 17 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description SIDE PROJEKT Immobilienmanagement GmbH & Co Grundstückshandel KG

SIDE PROJEKT Immobilienmanagement GmbH & Co Grundstückshandel KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 243179 t. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2003. It was previously called SIDE PROJEKT Beteiligungsmanagement GmbH & Co Grundstückshandel KEG. It can be contacted at Landstraßer Hauptstraße 60/14 by phone on 01 715 71 81 .

More information

Get SIDE PROJEKT Immobilienmanagement GmbH & Co Grundstückshandel KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for SIDE PROJEKT Immobilienmanagement GmbH & Co Grundstückshandel KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for SIDE PROJEKT Immobilienmanagement GmbH & Co Grundstückshandel KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for SIDE PROJEKT Immobilienmanagement GmbH & Co Grundstückshandel KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for SIDE PROJEKT Immobilienmanagement GmbH & Co Grundstückshandel KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for SIDE PROJEKT Immobilienmanagement GmbH & Co Grundstückshandel KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for SIDE PROJEKT Immobilienmanagement GmbH & Co Grundstückshandel KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Side Projekt Immobilienmanagement Gmbh & Co Grundstückshandel Kg - Landstraßer Hauptstraße 60/14, 1030, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less