• AT
  • I. Triembacher KG - Pappelweg 1 Haus 31, 1220, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
242914b
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Pappelweg 1 Haus 31
1220
Wien
Pappelweg 1 Haus 31, 1220, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
2004

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
gelöscht
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Günther Triembacher KG
Phone
01 280 23 34

I. Triembacher KG Company Description

I. Triembacher KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 242914 b. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2004. It was previously called Günther Triembacher KG. It can be contacted at Pappelweg 1 Haus 31 by phone on 01 280 23 34 .
More information

Get I. Triembacher KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: I. Triembacher Kg - Pappelweg 1 Haus 31, 1220, Wien, Austria

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for I. Triembacher KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 
11.71

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Annual Accounts

Financial data for the last reported full year

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 
43.20

Credit Report by KSV1870

Official credit data

Add to Cart
 
31.20

Credit Check by KSV1870

Brief credit details

expand_less